RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Manchester High Track & Field and Cross Country - Midlothian, Virginia
you RUN the place
12601 Bailey Bridge Rd., Midlothian, Virginia, 23112, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalia Settles
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - CNU Winter Frolic
Published by
Shane
Dec 10th 2011, 12:13pm
Comments
CNU Winter Frolic
Dec 9, 2011 to Dec 10, 2011
Christopher Newport University, Newport News, VA, US, 23606
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atlee
Bethel
Clover Hill
Colonial Heights
Deep Creek
Fairfax
First Colonial
Floyd E Kellam
Glenn Allen
Grafton
Grassfield
Great Bridge
Greenbrier Christian
Hampton Christian
Henrico
Hickory
Jamestown
Kempsville
Lafayette
Landstown
Langley
Lee-Davis
Manchester
New Kent
Norfolk Academy
Ocean Lakes
Petersburg
Potomac Senior
Princess Anne
Tallwood
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Warhill
Western Branch
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Vincent
Grassfield
06.50
nwi
1
10
2
Glover, Mondryl
Western Branch
06.56
nwi
1
8
3
Proctor, Rashawn
Bethel
06.62
nwi
1
6
4
Perkins, Jimil
Manchester
06.68
nwi
1
4
5
McBride, Dominique
Bethel
06.68
nwi
1
2
6
Smallwood, Desmond
Lafayette
06.69
nwi
1
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Vincent
Grassfield
06.54
nwi
2
2
Glover, Mondryl
Western Branch
06.60
nwi
7
3
Proctor, Rashawn
Bethel
06.62
nwi
7
4
Perkins, Jimil
Manchester
06.68
nwi
9
5
McBride, Dominique
Bethel
06.71
nwi
10
6
Smallwood, Desmond
Lafayette
06.72
nwi
11
7
Street, Markice
Petersburg
06.82
nwi
5
8
Harvey, Shawn
Fairfax
06.83
nwi
5
9
Schweickert, Nick
New Kent
06.84
nwi
3
10
Vaughan, Israel
Lee-Davis
06.86
nwi
4
11
Whitaker, Larry
Kempsville
06.89
nwi
8
12
Shepard, Donte
Western Branch
06.89
nwi
2
13
Pinkleton, Brent
Manchester
06.90
nwi
11
14
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
06.91
nwi
8
14
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
06.91
nwi
2
16
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
06.92
nwi
4
17
Williams, Samuel
Clover Hill
06.95
nwi
4
18
Sherffield, Trejon
Petersburg
06.97
nwi
8
19
Yu, Robert
Langley
06.98
nwi
11
20
Halsey, Sean
Hickory
06.99
nwi
2
21
McMillian, Jaquan
Ocean Lakes
07.02
nwi
1
22
Wiliiams, Arkell
Petersburg
07.02
nwi
3
23
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
07.03
nwi
1
24
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
07.04
nwi
1
25
Hinton, Forrest
Deep Creek
07.06
nwi
9
26
Samuelson, Christoff
Lafayette
07.08
nwi
2
27
Sutherland, Austin
Atlee
07.09
nwi
5
28
Kirkpatrick, Zachary
Warhill
07.11
nwi
6
29
Moss, Ej
Glenn Allen
07.11
nwi
10
30
Copeland Jr., Calvin
Grassfield
07.14
nwi
5
31
Thomas, Brian
Clover Hill
07.16
nwi
11
32
Craver, William
Langley
07.16
nwi
6
33
Carter, Robert
Hickory
07.20
nwi
7
34
Watts, Tanner
Manchester
07.22
nwi
10
35
Nixon, LaCroy
Warhill
07.23
nwi
3
36
McNair, Joshua
Grassfield
07.25
nwi
1
37
Chiles, Gregory
Western Branch
07.27
nwi
6
38
Conley, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
07.27
nwi
8
39
Mezher, Michael
Fairfax
07.30
nwi
7
40
Connell, Michael
Jamestown
07.35
nwi
3
41
Barte, Alan
Thomas Jefferson
07.35
nwi
5
42
Hogge, Thunder
New Kent
07.39
nwi
2
43
Walls, Mervin
Hampton Christia
07.41
nwi
11
44
Wells, Anthony
Warhill
07.43
nwi
3
45
Barbano, Luke
Thomas Jefferson
07.47
nwi
7
46
Bochaim, Matt
Jamestown
07.67
nwi
6
47
Miller, Cody
Jamestown
07.70
nwi
4
48
Shinault, Greyson
Colonial Heights
08.13
nwi
1
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smallwood, Desmond
Lafayette
36.70
12
2
Perkins, Jimil
Manchester
37.38
12
3
Smith, Oliver
Glenn Allen
37.42
9
4
Murdock, Chris
Jamestown
37.44
11
5
Brown, Josh
Ocean Lakes
37.77
12
6
Hunt, Robert
Hickory
37.99
12
7
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
38.25
10
8
Dykstra, Will
Fairfax
38.30
10
9
Jones, Wesley
Lee-Davis
38.32
12
10
Combs, Matt
Atlee
38.45
11
11
Jones, Corey
Western Branch
38.52
9
12
Hamilton, Rashaun
Western Branch
38.54
5
13
Trant, Miller
Grafton
38.59
8
14
Penny, Raeford
Thomas Jefferson
38.69
10
15
Poller, Brandon
Lafayette
38.93
10
16
Owens, Jefferey
Langley
39.31
10
17
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
39.36
6
18
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
39.37
4
19
Kwaneef, Robinson
Petersburg
39.41
4
20
Williams, Samuel
Clover Hill
39.46
8
21
Copeland Jr., Calvin
Grassfield
39.56
7
22
Greene, Zakari
Clover Hill
39.57
5
23
White, Jordan
Warhill
39.61
11
24
Harris, Anthony
Ocean Lakes
39.62
9
25
Brown, Frank
Bethel
39.94
5
26
Howerton, Mark
Petersburg
39.99
1
27
Halsey, Sean
Hickory
40.01
6
28
Champion, Joshua
Manchester
40.01
7
29
Ledesma, Jonathan
Langley
40.05
7
30
Park, Soo Beom
Fairfax
40.24
6
31
Pinkleton, Brent
Manchester
40.27
9
32
Canady, Kyle
Warhill
40.33
9
33
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
40.36
4
34
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
40.43
3
35
Thompson, Michael
Lee-Davis
40.48
7
36
Skinner, Beltran
Grassfield
40.52
1
37
Thomas, Cedric
Warhill
40.71
11
38
Williams, Darrell
Ocean Lakes
40.75
8
39
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
41.03
5
40
Barbano, Luke
Thomas Jefferson
41.11
8
41
Evasco, Ian
Norfolk Academy
41.36
5
42
Kacur, Sean
Langley
41.41
6
43
Ball, Nicholas
Colonial Heights
41.48
4
44
Leake, Joshua
Grassfield
41.57
1
45
Washington, Austin
Clover Hill
42.04
6
46
Myers, Jacob
New Kent
42.12
4
47
Martinez, Joseph
Colonial Heights
42.13
2
48
Donafrio, Andrew
Hickory
42.13
5
49
Lewis, Devon
Petersburg
42.17
2
50
Walls, Mervin
Hampton Christia
42.45
3
51
Lewis, Dean
Glenn Allen
42.75
3
52
Watson, Jason
Floyd E Kellam
42.80
3
53
Shambry, Terrence
Deep Creek
42.93
7
54
Stansfield, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
43.76
8
55
Gomez, Zachary
Grafton
43.84
1
56
Cook, Nate
New Kent
45.11
2
57
Stanley, Alex
New Kent
46.52
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bickersteth, Ayinde
Potomac Senior
1:08.21
11
2
Cheseman, Kebari
Bethel
1:09.20
12
3
Holdsworth, Derek
Lafayette
1:09.39
12
4
Brown, Josh
Ocean Lakes
1:09.56
12
5
Flemming, Derrian
Bethel
1:09.66
12
6
Zanger, Thomas
Thomas Jefferson
1:10.17
9
7
Guerrier, Javon
Glenn Allen
1:10.18
9
8
Hooks, Aaron
Lafayette
1:10.20
12
9
Wallace, Joseph
Grafton
1:10.36
12
10
Savage, Austin
New Kent
1:10.44
11
11
Edwards, Carlton
Henrico
1:10.51
10
12
Owens, Jefferey
Langley
1:10.57
11
13
Sung, Yol Ho
Fairfax
1:10.62
11
14
Jones, Corey
Western Branch
1:10.78
7
15
Thomas, Patrick
Clover Hill
1:11.47
11
16
Sonnek, Michael
Lafayette
1:11.61
10
17
Eaton, Tyrell
Lee-Davis
1:11.62
6
18
Sutherland, Austin
Atlee
1:11.66
8
19
Foster, Antonio
Western Branch
1:11.83
7
20
Livingston, Justin
Manchester
1:11.98
11
21
Griffin, Tyral
Glenn Allen
1:12.01
8
22
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
1:13.03
9
23
Smith, Paris
Grassfield
1:13.27
1
24
Warren, Daryl
Deep Creek
1:13.47
9
25
Segovia, David
Atlee
1:13.59
10
26
Smith, Tanner
New Kent
1:13.68
10
27
Johnson, Brandon
Lee-Davis
1:14.08
6
28
Smith, Brandon
Ocean Lakes
1:14.11
9
29
Earwood, Devin
Manchester
1:14.22
7
30
Sidoti, Sal
Clover Hill
1:14.51
3
31
Cotton, Quante
Deep Creek
1:14.53
5
32
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
1:14.73
4
33
Holmes, Trenton
Greenbrier Chris
1:14.99
3
34
Freeman, Joshua
Norfolk Academy
1:15.25
4
35
Elliott, Brian
Atlee
1:15.59
4
36
Harris, Sheldon
Lee-Davis
1:15.67
5
37
Alsadig, Mossab
Thomas Jefferson
1:15.89
8
38
Kochhar, Anish
Thomas A Edison
1:16.00
7
39
Eaton, Andy
Hickory
1:16.11
5
40
Byrne, Steven
Langley
1:16.92
8
41
Black, Matt
Hickory
1:17.34
8
42
Jones, Marcus
New Kent
1:17.84
3
43
Burkhard, Brendan
Grafton
1:18.03
2
44
Taylor, Wesley
Norfolk Academy
1:18.10
2
45
Belmar, Jamie
Manchester
1:18.25
9
46
Kacur, Sean
Langley
1:18.40
3
47
Greene, Ben
Glenn Allen
1:18.50
5
48
Lamb, Trevor
Clover Hill
1:18.58
8
49
Cadieux, Zach
Hickory
1:18.78
4
50
McGuire, Sebastian
Warhill
1:18.97
4
51
Calvert, Davonte
Western Branch
1:19.28
6
52
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
1:19.61
2
53
Keesee, Micheal
Jamestown
1:19.89
6
54
Galan, Joshua
Ocean Lakes
1:20.89
6
55
Monroe, Jason
Fairfax
1:21.09
3
56
Keys, Ron
Warhill
1:22.25
5
57
Ford, Dylon
Warhill
1:22.46
2
58
Harrell, Joshua
Grassfield
1:24.00
1
59
Grubbs, Jordan
Grassfield
1:24.38
1
60
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
1:25.65
7
61
Dejenie, Tewodros
Colonial Heights
1:37.20
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Griffin
Atlee
2:37.05
8
2
Gemmell-Davis, Scott
Lafayette
2:39.03
8
3
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
2:40.04
8
4
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
2:40.34
8
5
Zucker, Jacob
Thomas Jefferson
2:41.73
8
1
Willard, Josh
Clover Hill
2:44.36
6
6
Eck, Joe
Clover Hill
2:44.80
8
2
Knopp, Michael
Thomas A Edison
2:45.14
6
7
Tillis, Luke
Lafayette
2:46.48
8
3
Shannon, Patrick
Jamestown
2:46.63
6
1
Harrison, Joel
Deep Creek
2:47.03
5
4
Wichelman, Matt
Lee-Davis
2:47.14
6
1
Taylor , Justin
Atlee
2:47.26
3
1
Wallace, Joseph
Grafton
2:47.36
4
2
Parker, Jordan
Ocean Lakes
2:47.86
3
1
Savage, Austin
New Kent
2:47.87
7
2
Hunt, Brandon
Atlee
2:48.10
7
3
Rangel, John
Thomas A Edison
2:49.13
3
5
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
2:49.14
6
3
Cowen, Joseph
Ocean Lakes
2:50.09
7
2
Eldred, Chad
Grafton
2:50.16
5
8
Carino, Joshua
Lafayette
2:50.22
8
2
Richards, Robert
Jamestown
2:51.18
4
4
Read, Daniel
Ocean Lakes
2:51.68
7
3
Brown, Kyle
Thomas A Edison
2:51.92
5
4
Salimov, Alan
Norfolk Academy
2:52.29
5
6
Wood, Calvin
Henrico
2:54.57
6
1
Smith, Tanner
New Kent
2:55.07
1
3
Gilleland, Zach
Lee-Davis
2:55.35
4
4
Hooe, Austin
Lee-Davis
2:56.66
4
4
Middleton, Azmar
Clover Hill
2:57.05
3
5
Sriram, Ezzy
Langley
2:57.61
7
1
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
2:58.28
2
5
Shaw, Cameron
Grassfield
2:58.48
4
2
Lunt, Brandon
Manchester
2:58.49
2
3
Hubbard, mark
Bethel
2:58.64
2
6
Short, Christopher
Warhill
2:59.28
7
5
Anger, Ryan
Langley
2:59.79
5
7
Mcelroy, Paul
Hickory
3:00.26
6
5
Gallagher, Stark
Glenn Allen
3:00.75
3
6
Cheng, Owen
Fairfax
3:00.97
5
7
Halsted, Josh
Hickory
3:01.17
7
6
Kniffin, Nicholas
Deep Creek
3:01.19
3
7
Modzelewski, Gabe
Jamestown
3:01.48
3
4
Roundtree, Chris
Glenn Allen
3:01.67
2
8
Grieser, Aran
Floyd E Kellam
3:01.82
3
9
Gomez, Alexander
Fairfax
3:01.98
3
7
Papanicolas, Devon
Fairfax
3:03.02
5
5
Robbins, Sam
Manchester
3:04.17
2
6
Lamons, Michael
Glenn Allen
3:04.79
2
8
Cochran, Alex
Langley
3:07.18
5
7
Gross, Daniel
Grassfield
3:09.86
2
6
Chappell, Montae
Petersburg
3:10.89
4
2
Holloway, Torrey
Bethel
3:11.04
1
3
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
3:11.97
1
7
Cadieux, Zach
Hickory
3:15.28
4
8
Shah, Jay
Norfolk Academy
3:16.22
2
8
O'Connor, John
Warhill
3:17.98
4
4
Grant, Nyguel
Petersburg
3:19.91
1
5
Walker, Andrew
Colonial Heights
3:22.19
1
10
Scott, Cody
Grassfield
3:27.34
3
6
Scruggs, Austin
Colonial Heights
3:31.16
1
7
Fraher, Linwood
Colonial Heights
3:34.64
1
8
Bailey, Alec
New Kent
3:50.47
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colson, Louis
Thomas A Edison
4:26.31
5
2
Steck, Kurtis
Lafayette
4:30.78
5
3
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
4:31.41
5
4
Laubinger, Miles
Langley
4:34.11
5
5
Moniak, Daniel
Jamestown
4:34.41
5
6
Harrison, David
Ocean Lakes
4:36.29
5
7
O'Shea, Andrew
Thomas Jefferson
4:37.00
5
1
Adam, Paul
Lee-Davis
4:37.84
4
8
McAlister, Jack
Thomas A Edison
4:39.63
5
9
Winters, Brandon
Ocean Lakes
4:39.71
5
2
Ellington, Micah
Hickory
4:40.12
4
10
Watrous, Simon
Lafayette
4:41.28
5
3
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
4:42.09
4
4
Gregory, David
Floyd E Kellam
4:46.77
4
1
Bianchi, Eric
Clover Hill
4:49.93
3
5
Sydnor, Dylan
Grafton
4:50.50
4
6
Kidwell, Forrest
Grafton
4:50.79
4
2
Davison, Christian
Clover Hill
4:52.58
3
3
Eason, Andrew
Hickory
4:52.73
3
7
Maguire, Alex
Fairfax
4:53.35
4
8
Hart, James
Lafayette
4:54.11
4
9
Modzelewski, Greg
Jamestown
4:54.45
4
4
Alidost, Bizz
Atlee
4:54.49
3
10
Smith , Austin
Atlee
4:54.73
4
5
Anderson, Greg
Thomas Jefferson
4:54.91
3
1
Cotman, Andrew
Henrico
4:55.45
2
6
Rolince, Chris
New Kent
4:55.77
3
7
Lemma, Menilik
Thomas A Edison
4:56.53
3
8
Spencer, Malcolm
Bethel
4:58.33
3
9
Mcguire, Alex
Warhill
4:58.55
3
10
Long, Robert
Grassfield
4:58.88
3
2
Hollinger, John
Fairfax
4:58.94
2
3
McKay-Roberts, Daniel
Jamestown
4:59.63
2
11
Baron, Matt
Thomas Jefferson
5:00.13
3
12
Loomis, Alex
Fairfax
5:01.10
3
4
Lee, Jonathan
Clover Hill
5:01.53
2
5
Clarke, DeAngelo
Deep Creek
5:03.03
2
6
Lamons, Michael
Glenn Allen
5:03.82
2
13
Lineberger, Aaron
Manchester
5:04.04
3
7
Vahedi-Faridi, John
Norfolk Academy
5:05.65
2
8
Harris, Tre
Manchester
5:06.67
2
1
Wozniak, Austin
Hickory
5:07.25
1
9
Ratke, Evan
Atlee
5:07.86
2
10
Ford, Justin
Ocean Lakes
5:08.55
2
2
Callan, Brendan
Glenn Allen
5:09.19
1
11
Hall, Josh
Grafton
5:09.30
2
12
Mooney, Carter
Lee-Davis
5:14.78
2
3
Gellings, Jonathan
New Kent
5:21.46
1
4
Patterson, Jacob
Deep Creek
5:22.43
1
5
Walker, Andrew
Colonial Heights
5:23.49
1
6
Fraher, Linwood
Colonial Heights
5:32.85
1
7
Tippett, David
Greenbrier Chris
5:37.41
1
8
Scruggs, Austin
Colonial Heights
5:38.58
1
9
Jackowski, Bradley
New Kent
5:49.21
1
10
Britton , Kyle
Glenn Allen
5:49.32
1
11
Campbell, Miles
Bethel
5:54.67
1
13
Wilson, Walker
Warhill
6:17.43
2
12
Lestyan, Thomas
Greenbrier Chris
6:36.53
1
13
Levenstein, David
Greenbrier Chris
6:53.01
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartzer, Matthew
Princess Anne
9:22.27
3
2
Coulter, Brent
Landstown
9:23.73
3
3
Hall, Nathaniel
Atlee
9:48.89
3
4
Taylor, Seth
Grassfield
10:04.02
3
5
Warring, Levi
Lafayette
10:12.81
3
6
Gregory, David
Floyd E Kellam
10:14.04
3
1
Sanders, Michael
Hickory
10:16.35
2
2
Zobel, Colton
Ocean Lakes
10:17.26
2
7
Rom, Chris
Thomas Jefferson
10:17.68
3
8
Will, John
Ocean Lakes
10:18.38
3
9
Matson, Daniel
Thomas Jefferson
10:20.39
3
3
Gardner , Sean
Atlee
10:20.40
2
10
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
10:20.88
3
11
Morgan, Grayson
Lee-Davis
10:23.90
3
12
Menzies, Jason
Lafayette
10:27.46
3
13
Wattendorf, Michael
Thomas Jefferson
10:28.72
3
4
Byrd, Alex
Glenn Allen
10:29.92
2
14
Hollinger, David
Fairfax
10:30.21
3
5
Kling, James
Hickory
10:35.49
2
15
Laubinger, Miles
Langley
10:38.36
3
6
Arnold , Cobie
Clover Hill
10:39.47
2
7
Gharbi, Karim
Thomas A Edison
10:45.13
2
8
Boku, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
10:45.40
2
9
Gibson, Jeff
Thomas A Edison
10:48.12
2
10
Stirling, Calhoun
Ocean Lakes
10:49.98
2
11
Harrison, Cole
Glenn Allen
10:51.42
2
1
Yeager, Forrest
Clover Hill
10:53.33
1
2
Hutchinson, Kristian
Langley
10:56.97
1
12
Spencer, Malcolm
Bethel
10:57.50
2
13
Novak, Jacob
Clover Hill
10:58.79
2
3
Vest, Morgan
Lee-Davis
11:05.76
1
14
Rees, Levi
Jamestown
11:10.01
2
15
Wahls, Ben
Lafayette
11:14.25
2
4
Donegan, John
Grassfield
11:21.93
1
5
Longest, Matt
Lee-Davis
11:26.83
1
6
Duff, Cody
Manchester
11:30.55
1
7
Wood, Davis
Jamestown
11:32.40
1
8
carlin, andrew
New Kent
11:32.49
1
9
Zarkowski, Ryan
Floyd E Kellam
11:33.75
1
10
Conklin, Langdon
Colonial Heights
11:34.15
1
11
Allred, Nathan
Jamestown
11:47.95
1
12
Giardina, Tommaso
Hickory
11:55.42
1
13
brightwell, tyler
New Kent
12:01.93
1
14
Phillips, Jacob
Manchester
12:22.50
1
15
Ploppert, Gil
New Kent
12:36.71
1
16
Ferqueron, Tyler
Grassfield
13:05.85
1
17
Carlton, Malik
Colonial Heights
13:11.90
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Trey
Grassfield
07.48
nwi
1
2
Conley, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
07.87
nwi
1
3
Burris, Jamal
Western Branch
07.89
nwi
1
4
Watts, Quincy
Ocean Lakes
07.95
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Christian
Manchester
08.14
nwi
1
6
Park, Soo Beom
Fairfax
09.46
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Trey
Grassfield
07.69
nwi
8
2
Conley, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
08.06
nwi
7
3
Watts, Quincy
Ocean Lakes
08.11
nwi
2
4
Burris, Jamal
Western Branch
08.12
nwi
7
5
Rogers, Christian
Manchester
08.25
nwi
4
6
Park, Soo Beom
Fairfax
08.33
nwi
6
7
Todd, Micah
Manchester
08.34
nwi
3
8
Edwards, Carlton
Henrico
08.34
nwi
5
9
Calderwood, Kaden
Langley
08.37
nwi
3
10
Ledesma, Jonathan
Langley
08.45
nwi
2
11
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
08.46
nwi
6
12
Kwaneef, Robinson
Petersburg
08.47
nwi
1
13
Williams, Darrell
Ocean Lakes
08.55
nwi
6
14
Greene, Zakari
Clover Hill
08.70
nwi
2
15
Sonnek, Michael
Lafayette
08.77
nwi
1
16
Segovia, David
Atlee
08.87
nwi
3
17
Warren, Lee
Lee-Davis
08.91
nwi
1
18
Branch, Omary
Manchester
08.93
nwi
6
19
Ramsey, Pierce
Lee-Davis
09.01
nwi
2
20
Hamilton, Rashaun
Western Branch
09.20
nwi
6
21
Day, Jonathan
Langley
09.25
nwi
2
22
Reichel, Noah
Glenn Allen
09.26
nwi
6
23
Ruane, Stephen
Lafayette
09.32
nwi
4
24
Keene, Nick
Colonial Heights
09.33
nwi
7
25
Warren, T.J.
Atlee
09.39
nwi
4
26
Losty, Garrett
Lafayette
09.44
nwi
5
27
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
09.48
nwi
7
28
Holmes, Trenton
Greenbrier Chris
09.56
nwi
8
29
Benjamin, Jordan
Petersburg
09.59
nwi
8
30
Ball, Nicholas
Colonial Heights
09.71
nwi
8
31
Jones, Marlow
Petersburg
09.95
nwi
5
32
Harrell, Joshua
Grassfield
09.97
nwi
4
33
Morman, Davon
Lee-Davis
10.02
nwi
5
34
Evars, Skylar
New Kent
10.11
nwi
3
35
Jimenez, Ivan
Colonial Heights
10.15
nwi
5
36
Grey, Josh
New Kent
10.24
nwi
7
37
Buscher, Colson
Warhill
10.37
nwi
8
38
Trail , Jonathan
Glenn Allen
10.49
nwi
4
39
Costanzo, Mark
Warhill
11.50
nwi
4
40
Lomax, Nick
New Kent
11.56
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Mcbride
,
Houston
,
Proctor
Bethel
1:33.49
4
2
Smallwoo
,
Durant
,
Hooks
,
Holdswor
Lafayette
1:34.84
4
3
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
1:35.49
4
4
Harris
,
Abrams
,
Jones
,
Sherffie
Petersburg
1:36.68
1
5
Snyder
,
Dykstra
,
Harvey
,
Sung
Fairfax
1:37.36
3
6
Hunt
,
Black
,
Halsey
,
Eaton
Hickory
1:37.91
2
7
Hogge
,
Schweick
,
Hockaday
,
Grey
New Kent
1:38.46
4
8
Perkins
,
Watts
,
Kelly
,
Rogers
Manchester
1:39.65
3
9
Davis
,
Goodson
,
Hinton
,
Morton
Deep Creek
1:39.67
3
10
Greene
,
Rogers
,
Williams
,
Thomas
Clover Hill
1:41.16
3
11
Barte
,
Penny
,
Lin
,
Alsadig
Thomas Jefferson
1:41.17
3
12
White
,
Blair
,
Thomas
,
Canady
Warhill
1:41.38
4
13
Sutherla
,
Bennett
,
Combs *
,
Gordon
Atlee
1:41.39
2
14
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:41.43
2
15
Lewis
,
Moss
,
Beckett-
,
John
Glenn Allen
1:42.89
1
16
Relay Team
Grassfield
1:42.91
1
17
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:42.95
2
18
Relay Team
Langley
1:43.07
2
19
Harris
,
Lamb
,
Stattelm
,
Mundy
Lee-Davis
1:46.97
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flemming
,
Mcbride
,
Cheseman
,
Brown
Bethel
3:33.74
4
2
Carino
,
Steck
,
Gemmell-
,
Hooks
Lafayette
3:34.79
4
3
Willard
,
Middleto
,
Thomas
,
Thomas
Clover Hill
3:35.83
4
4
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
3:37.42
4
5
Sutherla
,
Bennett
,
Combs *
,
Gordon
Atlee
3:38.19
2
6
Greene
,
Griffin
,
Smith
,
Beckett-
Glenn Allen
3:39.05
3
7
Harris
,
Chappell
,
Abrams
,
Lewis
Petersburg
3:39.32
1
8
Relay Team
Jamestown
3:40.45
3
9
Eaton
,
Wichelma
,
Jones*
,
Johnson*
Lee-Davis
3:40.63
4
10
Zucker
,
Zanger
,
Penny
,
Alsadig
Thomas Jefferson
3:40.97
3
11
Edwards
,
Bynum
,
Freeman*
,
Wood
Henrico
3:41.36
3
12
Kochhar
,
Colson
,
McAliste
,
Knopp
Thomas A Edison
3:43.40
2
13
Inman
,
Mcelroy
,
Hunt
,
Black
Hickory
3:44.22
3
14
Relay Team
Langley
3:44.32
1
15
Relay Team
Grassfield
3:45.57
1
16
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
3:45.67
1
17
Savage
,
Hogge
,
Schweick
,
Hockaday
New Kent
3:46.98
2
18
McGuire
,
Blair
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
Warhill
3:48.34
2
19
Cotton
,
Davenpor
,
Warren
,
Morton
Deep Creek
3:48.36
3
20
Snyder
,
Dykstra
,
Sung
,
Monroe
Fairfax
3:48.60
2
21
Livingst
,
Belmar
,
Lunt
,
Pinkleto
Manchester
3:56.95
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratke
,
Hunt
,
Gardner
,
Smith
Atlee
8:17.45
3
2
Carino
,
Warring
,
Steck
,
Gemmell-
Lafayette
8:20.95
3
3
Eck
,
Davison
,
Willard
,
Middleto
Clover Hill
8:25.96
3
4
Taylor
,
Helmke
,
Gregory
,
Boros
Floyd E Kellam
8:26.38
3
5
Wattendo
,
Rom
,
Matson
,
O'Shea
Thomas Jefferson
8:30.86
3
6
Knopp
,
McAliste
,
Sheppard
,
Colson
Thomas A Edison
8:38.14
3
1
Mcelroy
,
Wolstenh
,
Kling
,
Halsted
Hickory
8:51.25
2
2
Earwood
,
Livingst
,
Belmar
,
Devore
Manchester
8:52.25
2
3
Gillelan
,
Adam
,
Wichelma
,
Franklin
Lee-Davis
8:52.94
2
7
Relay Team
Jamestown
8:55.78
3
4
McGuire
,
Blair
,
Johnson
,
Nassar
Warhill
8:57.84
2
1
Cheng
,
Hollinge
,
Papanico
,
Maguire
Fairfax
8:57.93
1
2
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
8:59.90
1
3
Edwards
,
Cotman
,
Bynum
,
Freeman
Henrico
9:01.13
1
4
Savage
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Rolince
New Kent
9:04.34
1
5
Kniffin
,
Clarke
,
Harrison
,
Patterso
Deep Creek
9:11.00
2
5
Callan
,
Lamons
,
Byrd
,
Gallaghe
Glenn Allen
9:11.44
1
6
Cochran
,
Anger
,
Sriram
,
Byrne
Langley
9:18.91
2
6
Rowe
,
Walker
,
Conklin
,
Scruggs
Colonial Heights
10:16.68
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frenia, Taylor
Kempsville
57-00.50
(17.39m)
1
2
Johnson, Austin
Grassfield
56-09.25
(17.30m)
1
3
Butler, Troy
Hickory
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
4
Hill, Ezra
Manchester
44-11.25
(13.70m)
1
5
Sharp, Terrance
Warhill
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
6
Garrett, Michael
Grassfield
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
7
Cannon, Austin
Atlee
42-08.25
(13.01m)
1
8
Rimarski, David
Kempsville
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
9
Lopez, Jordan
Langley
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
10
Thompson, David
Manchester
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
10
Ledbetter, Tristan
Deep Creek
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
12
Wilborn, Cody
Manchester
38-08.75
(11.80m)
1
13
MacDonald, Dylan
Grafton
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
14
Munn, Russell
Lee-Davis
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
15
Richard, Timothy
Grafton
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
16
Milner, Matt
Deep Creek
37-08.75
(11.50m)
1
17
Koshuta, Mike
Langley
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
18
Griffey, Evan
Atlee
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
19
Herman, Kevin
Langley
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
20
Atkins, Warren
Lafayette
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
21
Fortes, Isiah
Grassfield
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
22
Griffin, Tyral
Glenn Allen
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
23
Possich, Jacob
Greenbrier Chris
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
24
Oxendine, Dakota
New Kent
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
25
Dhanoa, Swai
Clover Hill
31-01.75
(9.49m)
1
26
Johnson, Floyd
Glenn Allen
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
27
Hamlett, Joseph
Atlee
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
28
Carino-Rosario, Alfredo
Lafayette
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
29
Tross, Dylan
Jamestown
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
30
Woodley, Everett
New Kent
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
31
Milton, Bryan
Petersburg
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
32
Hopson, Carl
Deep Creek
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
33
Fultz, Jeremy
New Kent
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
34
Blankenship, Scott
Lee-Davis
24-07.75
(7.51m)
1
35
Beard, Lewis
Western Branch
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
3
Guy, Christopher
Kempsville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Jordan, Taylor
Grafton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Mallory, Brandon
Petersburg
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Averett, Michael
Manchester
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Todd, Micah
Manchester
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Keene, Nick
Colonial Heights
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Swoopes, Joshua
Deep Creek
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Greene, Ben
Glenn Allen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Craver, William
Langley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Hamilton, Rashaun
Western Branch
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Griffin, Tyral
Glenn Allen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Hockaday, Ryan
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Fowler, Jonathan
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Buscher, Colson
Warhill
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Quincy
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Burris, Jamal
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Chuckie
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Anthony
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Gills, Trevain
Grassfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Copeland Jr., Calvin
Grassfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Taylor
Henrico
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Paris
Grassfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Trail , Jonathan
Glenn Allen
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipford, Nehemiah
Bethel
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Zachary
Grafton
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderwood, Kaden
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Sonnek, Michael
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Michael
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Tyrell
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Losty, Garrett
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Christian, Kareem
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Poller, Brandon
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Vincent
Grassfield
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
2
Pinkleton, Brent
Manchester
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
3
Shepard, Donte
Western Branch
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
4
Kurz, Nicholas
Grafton
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Christian
Manchester
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Racheed
Ocean Lakes
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Carlton
Henrico
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
9
Poller, Brandon
Lafayette
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Marcus
Grassfield
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
11
Schweickert, Nick
New Kent
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
12
Robinson, Coy
New Kent
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
12
McMillian, Jaquan
Ocean Lakes
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
14
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
15
Thompson, Michael
Lee-Davis
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
16
Greene, Zakari
Clover Hill
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
17
Losty, Garrett
Lafayette
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
17
Ball, Nicholas
Colonial Heights
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
19
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
20
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
21
Stansfield, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
21
Craver, William
Langley
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
23
Durant, Kwame
Lafayette
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
24
Watts, Tanner
Manchester
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
24
Barte, Alan
Thomas Jefferson
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
26
Kavaljian, Maxmillian
Fairfax
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
27
Lawton, Myles
Grassfield
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
27
Braxton, Terrell
Warhill
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
29
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
30
Yu, Robert
Langley
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
31
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
32
Moss, Ej
Glenn Allen
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
33
Walls, Mervin
Hampton Christia
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
34
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
35
Oxendine, Dakota
New Kent
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
36
Swoopes, Joshua
Deep Creek
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
37
Street, Markice
Petersburg
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
37
Martin, Joe
Atlee
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
39
Williams, Samuel
Clover Hill
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
40
Conley, Ashad
Thomas A Edison
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
41
Sherffield, Trejon
Petersburg
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
42
Wiliiams, Arkell
Petersburg
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
43
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
44
Evans, Khalil
Deep Creek
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
45
Spikes, Markel
Warhill
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
46
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
47
Christian, Kareem
Jamestown
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
48
Davis, Evian
Deep Creek
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
--
Park, Soo Beom
Fairfax
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Snyder, Jake
Fairfax
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blubaugh, Jonathon
Warhill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Braxton, Jeff
Lee-Davis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Christian
Manchester
45-09.00
(13.94m)
nwi
1
2
Giles, Sterling
Potomac Senior
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
3
Greene, Zakari
Clover Hill
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Racheed
Ocean Lakes
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
5
Todd, Micah
Manchester
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
6
Shepard, Donte
Western Branch
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
7
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
8
Soloman, Thomas
Bethel
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Michael
Lee-Davis
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
10
Hinton, Forrest
Deep Creek
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Joe
Atlee
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
12
Kavaljian, Maxmillian
Fairfax
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
13
Ball, Nicholas
Colonial Heights
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
14
Losty, Garrett
Lafayette
37-06.25
(11.44m)
nwi
1
15
Mallory, Brandon
Petersburg
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
16
Sonnek, Michael
Lafayette
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
17
Poller, Brandon
Lafayette
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Marcus
Grassfield
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
19
Stansfield, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
20
Skinner, Beltran
Grassfield
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
21
Craver, William
Langley
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
22
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
23
King, Jaydon
Grassfield
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
24
Warren, T.J.
Atlee
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
24
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
26
Spikes, Markel
Warhill
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
27
Sterrett, Joseph
Hickory
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
28
Bernard, Tshonba
Hickory
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
29
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
30
Vincent, Juwan
Deep Creek
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
31
Ferrell, Hunter
New Kent
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
32
Hockaday, Ryan
New Kent
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oxendine, Dakota
New Kent
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barte, Alan
Thomas Jefferson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, Derek
Ocean Lakes
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Yu, Robert
Langley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Rydel, Trey
Atlee
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Ramsey, Pierce
Lee-Davis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Corey, Nick
Western Branch
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Brown, Jacob
Floyd E Kellam
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Fisher, Patrick
Hickory
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Trant, Miller
Grafton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Abresh, Timothy
Hickory
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Schweickert, Nick
New Kent
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Kacur, Sean
Langley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Johnson, Chuckie
New Kent
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Braeutigam, Jacob
Lafayette
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Fowler, Jonathan
New Kent
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Nava, Alejandro
Lafayette
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Campbell, Chase
Fairfax
NH
(--)
1
--
Moomaw, John
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Buyas, Charlie
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Allred, Nathan
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Brad
Floyd E Kellam
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Landon
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Alexis
Deep Creek
07.45
nwi
1
2
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
07.50
nwi
1
3
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
07.56
nwi
1
4
Young, Diana
Clover Hill
07.59
nwi
1
5
Harris, Morgan
Manchester
07.67
nwi
1
6
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
07.82
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Alexis
Deep Creek
07.54
nwi
10
2
Harris, Morgan
Manchester
07.55
nwi
2
3
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
07.55
nwi
5
4
Young, Diana
Clover Hill
07.58
nwi
7
5
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
07.59
nwi
9
6
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
07.63
nwi
7
7
Perry, Brittnee
Grassfield
07.67
nwi
6
8
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
07.73
nwi
6
9
Glenn, kyra
Ocean Lakes
07.74
nwi
4
10
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
07.77
nwi
5
11
Wells, Atashia
Warhill
07.78
nwi
4
12
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
07.80
nwi
8
13
Savoy, Haley
Bethel
07.80
nwi
4
14
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
07.90
nwi
1
15
Delony, Rachel
Lee-Davis
07.90
nwi
3
16
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
07.91
nwi
4
17
Mills, Shakirra
Bethel
07.94
nwi
5
18
Cox, Anna
Langley
08.00
nwi
1
19
Matthews, Leah
Jamestown
08.02
nwi
5
20
Shelton, Cierra
Atlee
08.05
nwi
7
21
Boyd, Alana
Thomas A Edison
08.09
nwi
4
22
Lowe, India
Atlee
08.11
nwi
8
23
Taube, Katie
Fairfax
08.17
nwi
7
24
Sherlund, Kiana
Fairfax
08.17
nwi
6
25
Spinner, Sarah
Atlee
08.18
nwi
9
26
Bell, Charlie
Henrico
08.18
nwi
3
27
Hicks, Brittany
Glenn Allen
08.19
nwi
10
28
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
08.19
nwi
1
29
Washington, Raven
New Kent
08.20
nwi
9
30
Talley, Brea
Warhill
08.21
nwi
2
31
Sanson, Rachel
Langley
08.21
nwi
9
32
Kinney, Sadie
Glenn Allen
08.22
nwi
8
33
hosey, asia
New Kent
08.22
nwi
6
34
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
08.25
nwi
8
35
Gravelle, Jordan
Jamestown
08.26
nwi
6
36
Hassas, Ava
Fairfax
08.36
nwi
10
37
Roy, Marguerite
Warhill
08.46
nwi
2
38
Millard, Zoe
Glenn Allen
08.54
nwi
7
39
Murray, Arielle
Norfolk Academy
08.63
nwi
5
40
Rodgers, Kiana
Western Branch
08.66
nwi
9
41
Kelley, Brianna
Colonial Heights
08.70
nwi
1
42
Fleming, Peyton
New Kent
08.87
nwi
3
43
Wentzel, Lindsay
Norfolk Academy
09.31
nwi
4
44
Foster, Kaitlyn
Colonial Heights
09.59
nwi
2
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Jessica
Tallwood
41.13
12
2
Perry, Brittnee
Grassfield
42.79
12
3
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
43.50
11
4
Wilson, Christal
Grassfield
43.89
12
5
Young, Diana
Clover Hill
44.17
11
6
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
44.49
9
7
Anderson, Imoni
Glenn Allen
44.72
11
8
Marioneaux, Laura
Warhill
44.98
10
9
Dawkins, Eryn
Fairfax
45.49
4
10
Dang, Malisa
Clover Hill
45.52
9
11
Heath, Devin
Western Branch
45.57
11
12
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
45.57
10
13
McManus, Meigan
Langley
45.60
6
14
Wilson, Charity
Grassfield
45.63
10
15
Bremer, Molly
Langley
45.75
7
16
Mills, Shakirra
Bethel
45.87
12
17
Sampson, Chrystine
Ocean Lakes
46.25
11
18
Segala, Marisssa
Jamestown
46.28
12
19
Logan, Julia
Clover Hill
46.30
6
20
Sherlund, Kiana
Fairfax
46.38
7
21
Boyd, Alana
Thomas A Edison
46.39
7
22
Derse, Emily
Jamestown
46.51
8
23
Zollar , Jasmine
Atlee
46.61
4
24
Kramer, Liana
Langley
46.67
6
25
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
46.76
6
26
Branch, Chelsea
Lee-Davis
46.99
3
27
Eley, Crystal
Western Branch
47.63
2
28
Cooper, Clarissa
Ocean Lakes
47.65
5
29
Lewis, Rachel
Floyd E Kellam
47.80
8
30
Slade, Jarreal
Warhill
47.87
4
31
Grasberger, Hannah
Atlee
47.93
6
32
Gurganus, Jordan
Hickory
48.01
4
33
Hamm, Shelby
Jamestown
48.20
7
34
Lawson, Rachel
Norfolk Academy
48.28
5
35
Massaro, Haley
Warhill
48.59
4
36
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
48.61
2
37
Burd, Shelby
Hickory
48.65
5
38
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
48.71
8
39
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
48.83
8
40
Roe, Lachyna
Henrico
49.13
9
41
Swann, Denisha
Lafayette
49.21
7
42
Carter, Melanie
Hickory
49.36
4
43
Lewis, Sydney
Glenn Allen
49.56
10
44
France, Jasmine
Western Branch
49.59
2
45
Plante, Emily
Norfolk Academy
49.90
3
46
Clarke, Shanice
Manchester
50.54
8
47
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
51.60
3
48
Kelley, Brianna
Colonial Heights
51.77
2
49
Crews, Kasey
New Kent
52.07
3
50
Besinaiz, Brianna
Ocean Lakes
53.99
3
51
Zayas, Emily
New Kent
54.20
1
52
Foster, Kaitlyn
Colonial Heights
54.37
1
53
gray, annie
New Kent
55.50
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Maya
Bethel
1:16.53
11
2
Greenle, Ashley
Bethel
1:21.30
11
3
Wilson, Christal
Grassfield
1:21.84
11
4
Smith, Heather
Great Bridge
1:21.94
8
5
Cuffee, Anise
Bethel
1:22.37
10
6
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
1:22.55
11
7
Bland, Katie
Atlee
1:24.34
9
8
weimer, ariel
New Kent
1:24.56
11
9
Derrick, Sarah
Ocean Lakes
1:25.35
10
10
Wilson, Charity
Grassfield
1:25.90
11
11
Dang, Malisa
Clover Hill
1:25.92
7
12
Young, Diana
Clover Hill
1:26.81
5
13
Mellman, Emily
Jamestown
1:27.21
10
14
Williams, Kenyada
Deep Creek
1:27.22
7
15
Kramer, Liana
Langley
1:27.29
9
16
Rivera, Cheyanne
Thomas Jefferson
1:28.18
8
17
Riefner, Lindsay
Atlee
1:28.28
7
18
Doss, Madison
Lee-Davis
1:28.40
6
19
Heath, Devin
Western Branch
1:28.51
7
20
Walters, Glenn
Glenn Allen
1:28.55
5
21
Bryce, Shannon
Jamestown
1:28.76
8
22
Reynolds, Tiffany
Lee-Davis
1:28.85
7
23
Martin, Arianna
Atlee
1:28.93
3
24
Wolterding, Denaya
Hickory
1:29.81
4
25
Gillem, Avery
Jamestown
1:29.85
8
26
Cary, Sholanda
Henrico
1:29.97
5
27
Ihejerik, Maya
Henrico
1:29.99
5
28
Saunders, Camille
Ocean Lakes
1:30.08
9
29
Settles, Natalia
Manchester
1:30.86
9
30
Abboud, Maddison
Langley
1:31.20
8
31
Pruitt, Mary
Floyd E Kellam
1:31.55
5
32
Robinson, Antonia
Deep Creek
1:32.35
10
33
Plante, Emily
Norfolk Academy
1:32.67
2
34
McDougall, Grace
Langley
1:32.76
7
35
DeWees, Sydney
Grafton
1:33.55
4
36
Sampson, Chrystine
Ocean Lakes
1:33.94
10
37
Allen, Althea
Warhill
1:35.06
3
38
Corts, Deanna
Grafton
1:35.11
1
39
Smithers, Courtney
Glenn Allen
1:35.30
2
40
Agnello, Cailin
Lafayette
1:35.39
6
41
Hooks, Adriana
Lafayette
1:35.70
4
42
Reiber, Tessa
Clover Hill
1:36.52
4
43
Goad, Mattie
Lafayette
1:36.93
6
44
Kujawa, Hailey
Hickory
1:37.15
3
45
Hebert, Jenny
Grafton
1:37.73
1
46
Stevens, Taylor
New Kent
1:38.26
2
47
Parks, Allison
Norfolk Academy
1:38.39
1
48
Branscome, Cordie
Warhill
1:38.40
6
49
Motley, Julia
Floyd E Kellam
1:40.22
4
50
Beazley, Sarah
Manchester
1:41.36
3
51
Mendu, Sanjana
Norfolk Academy
1:45.38
2
52
Fleming, Peyton
New Kent
1:49.21
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leitch , Katharine
Atlee
3:08.29
7
2
Gwin, Courtney
Floyd E Kellam
3:09.70
7
3
Goff, Nicole
Grafton
3:11.68
7
4
Nielsen, Sarah
Thomas Jefferson
3:11.96
7
5
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
3:13.90
7
6
Jackson, Erica
Ocean Lakes
3:15.28
7
7
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
3:15.71
7
8
Walker, Adrian
Manchester
3:18.76
7
1
Bennett, Dezi
Atlee
3:19.30
5
1
Park, Samantha
Ocean Lakes
3:22.44
6
2
Arner , Emma
Atlee
3:22.58
5
1
Comer, Caitlin
Grafton
3:23.54
4
2
Warren, Hailey
Lee-Davis
3:24.06
6
3
Bloxom, Rachel
Grafton
3:24.11
6
3
McMullan, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
3:24.57
5
2
Sperry , Katie
Glenn Allen
3:24.82
4
4
Moschella, Emily
Thomas Jefferson
3:24.98
6
5
Bethune, Nicole
Ocean Lakes
3:25.28
6
6
Lott, Jasmine
Bethel
3:25.38
6
4
Powers, Emma
Clover Hill
3:26.07
5
3
Johnson, Bayley
Lee-Davis
3:28.46
4
7
Pollin, Mary
Thomas Jefferson
3:28.66
6
1
Wilson, Krystal
Lee-Davis
3:28.70
3
8
Luera, Tori
Lafayette
3:29.19
6
9
Taylor, Abbie
Manchester
3:29.90
7
5
Jeong, Esther
Langley
3:31.08
5
2
Cullen, Amanda
Grassfield
3:31.68
3
3
Bachelder, Jessica
Fairfax
3:31.71
3
4
Page, Erin
Colonial Heights
3:32.17
3
5
Melendez, Natalie
Thomas A Edison
3:32.88
3
1
Schroeder, Monica
Grassfield
3:33.01
2
2
Wesley, Lishelle
Deep Creek
3:33.77
2
3
Trzcinski, Julia
Hickory
3:34.07
2
4
Purdy, Blair
Langley
3:34.11
4
6
Thornton , Monica
Clover Hill
3:35.58
3
4
George, Catherine
Hickory
3:35.61
2
6
Poole, Ellen
Fairfax
3:35.93
5
5
Olmo, Andria
Hickory
3:36.85
2
7
Detrani, Mara
Langley
3:36.88
3
1
Young , Emily
Glenn Allen
3:41.69
1
6
Martini, Ellie
Glenn Allen
3:41.81
2
7
Ray, Sarah
Manchester
3:42.35
5
8
Attkisson, Brooke
Fairfax
3:43.49
3
5
McCants, Carter
Clover Hill
3:46.97
4
6
Troup, Kelly
Warhill
3:49.85
4
7
Nishnick, Courtney
Deep Creek
3:52.52
2
9
Tumer, Leighton
Warhill
3:52.69
3
8
Rush, Ashleigh
Colonial Heights
3:54.14
2
2
Brodersen, Helen
Henrico
3:54.65
1
8
Hutton, Olivia
Warhill
3:54.86
5
9
Fulgeon, Amber
Deep Creek
3:56.87
2
3
Bland, Taylor
New Kent
3:56.91
1
10
Cavanaugh, Devin
Bethel
3:58.45
2
7
Clark, Katie
Bethel
4:00.80
4
4
Young, Allison
Norfolk Academy
4:02.06
1
5
Kinder, Miranda
New Kent
4:10.38
1
6
DeHart, Kelsey
New Kent
4:13.59
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethune, Olivia
Ocean Lakes
5:11.06
5
2
Miles, Jessica
Langley
5:17.57
5
3
Peterson, Heidi
Lafayette
5:17.62
5
4
Sheridan, Katherine
Thomas Jefferson
5:18.98
5
5
Park, Nicole
Ocean Lakes
5:20.38
5
6
Briales, Ariel
Princess Anne
5:21.04
5
7
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
5:21.99
5
1
Rabbitt, Rachel
Grafton
5:33.27
4
8
Cunniffe, Carolyn
Grassfield
5:33.37
5
2
Gardner, Katie
Atlee
5:34.57
4
3
Kissel, Rachel
Hickory
5:34.59
4
9
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
5:38.08
5
10
Grandon, Risa
Grafton
5:38.37
5
4
Doss, Victoria
Lee-Davis
5:39.59
4
5
Sperry , Katie
Glenn Allen
5:39.74
4
11
Kling, Rachel
Hickory
5:40.13
5
6
Bowman, Allison
Ocean Lakes
5:43.84
4
1
Effinger, Daphne
Floyd E Kellam
5:44.81
3
7
Bavin, Scarlett
Atlee
5:45.01
4
2
Bavin, Chloe
Atlee
5:45.53
3
3
Orikogbo, Bimbola
Clover Hill
5:49.39
3
8
Bruce, Ashley
Grafton
5:49.60
4
4
Holm, Peyton
Grassfield
5:49.99
3
12
Fouse, Mary
Langley
5:53.79
5
5
Kinka, Lauren
Princess Anne
5:54.68
3
1
Simonsen, Haley
Jamestown
5:55.46
2
6
Uliasz, Haley
Lee-Davis
5:56.29
3
2
Morgan, Sierra
Bethel
5:56.47
2
3
Ritter, Rachel
Clover Hill
5:58.59
2
4
Martini, Ellie
Glenn Allen
5:58.64
2
7
Stumvoll, Haley
Thomas Jefferson
6:05.24
3
9
Dyke, Emily
Manchester
6:06.56
4
5
McElfresh, Maddie
Clover Hill
6:07.14
2
10
Henderson, Megan
Warhill
6:12.51
4
6
O'Malley, Katie
Lee-Davis
6:12.81
2
1
Ploppert, Emily
New Kent
6:17.49
1
2
turner, megan
New Kent
6:19.10
1
3
Garrett, Allison
Norfolk Academy
6:19.69
1
4
Mcnally, Lauren
Grassfield
6:20.85
1
5
Bryant, Arielle
Fairfax
6:22.70
1
6
Chun, Annette
Fairfax
6:25.24
1
7
Hayden, Caroline
Thomas A Edison
6:26.15
1
8
Griffin, Jessica
Floyd E Kellam
6:26.18
3
7
Crippen, Sierra
Bethel
6:28.02
2
8
Mansini, Taylor
Manchester
6:33.77
2
8
Psuik, Bailey
Glenn Allen
6:40.16
1
9
Davis, M
Lafayette
6:40.39
1
9
Barker, Jordan
Warhill
6:41.86
3
9
Clark, Katie
Bethel
6:44.98
2
10
Page, Erin
Colonial Heights
6:46.93
2
11
Hutton, Elizabeth
Manchester
6:49.15
4
10
Harris, Lynsey
New Kent
6:56.33
1
11
Rush, Ashleigh
Colonial Heights
6:58.97
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batzel, Audrey
Ocean Lakes
11:08.17
3
2
Miles, Jessica
Langley
11:22.63
3
3
Gray, Hannah
Grassfield
11:32.74
3
4
Reffett, Taylor
Thomas Jefferson
11:47.72
3
5
Brady, Allison
Langley
11:53.37
3
6
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
11:59.20
3
7
Bland, Mollie
Lafayette
11:59.22
3
8
Wade, Sarah
Great Bridge
12:11.45
3
9
Tinsley, Rachel
Thomas A Edison
12:19.18
3
1
Ellor, Elizabeth
Thomas Jefferson
12:24.94
2
2
Junta, Katrina
Thomas Jefferson
12:27.96
2
10
Marshall, Allison
Princess Anne
12:30.52
3
3
Freedman, Jessica
Hickory
12:31.71
2
4
Williams, Brittany
Clover Hill
12:32.58
2
5
Sloan , Nancy
Clover Hill
12:33.32
2
6
Pascanik, Carissa
Ocean Lakes
12:38.72
2
7
Vanhooijdonk, Rene
Hickory
12:43.78
2
11
Harrar, Paige
Atlee
12:43.99
3
12
Akright, Brianna
Manchester
12:45.31
3
1
Daniels, Claire
Fairfax
12:49.00
1
8
Perkins, Samantha
Lee-Davis
12:52.63
2
9
Fraser, Julia
Atlee
12:57.16
2
2
Murphy, Morgan
Hickory
13:08.37
1
3
Brooks, Sierra
Fairfax
13:15.19
1
10
Jeon, Sarah
Lafayette
13:15.38
2
11
Moreno-Sancho, Belen
Princess Anne
13:21.06
2
4
Marlin, Holly
Manchester
13:30.39
1
5
Legas, Gabby
Clover Hill
13:33.38
1
12
Griffin, Jessica
Floyd E Kellam
13:37.30
2
6
Hopkins, Hailey
Grassfield
13:37.43
1
7
Williams, Emily
Floyd E Kellam
13:41.27
1
13
Magnant, Allison
Ocean Lakes
14:07.31
2
8
Medina, Erica
Manchester
14:25.56
1
9
Blimline, Kristen
Colonial Heights
14:27.74
1
10
Castaneda, Geneva
Grassfield
15:12.21
1
11
Williamson, Brandy
Colonial Heights
15:48.14
1
12
Moore, Freddie
Bethel
16:24.79
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Javette
Western Branch
08.38
nwi
1
2
Smith, Heather
Great Bridge
08.54
nwi
1
3
Roe, Lachyna
Henrico
08.94
nwi
1
4
Dang, Malisa
Clover Hill
09.11
nwi
1
5
Heath, Devin
Western Branch
09.36
nwi
1
6
Moore, Jasmyne
Fairfax
09.92
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Javette
Western Branch
08.61
nwi
8
2
Smith, Heather
Great Bridge
08.87
nwi
4
3
Roe, Lachyna
Henrico
09.36
nwi
6
4
Heath, Devin
Western Branch
09.54
nwi
6
5
Dang, Malisa
Clover Hill
09.55
nwi
5
6
Moore, Jasmyne
Fairfax
09.62
nwi
1
7
Delony, Rachel
Lee-Davis
09.65
nwi
2
8
Hathaway, Melvisha
Deep Creek
09.71
nwi
3
9
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
09.80
nwi
8
10
Scott, Jonniece
Manchester
09.89
nwi
7
11
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
10.11
nwi
8
12
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
10.27
nwi
4
13
Agnew, Paige
Ocean Lakes
10.37
nwi
5
14
Richards, Sierra
Manchester
10.40
nwi
5
15
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10.51
nwi
4
16
Marrow, Jania
Colonial Heights
10.57
nwi
6
17
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
10.58
nwi
1
18
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
10.64
nwi
3
19
Sessoms, Jessica
Lafayette
10.67
nwi
2
20
Shawver, Julia
Warhill
10.74
nwi
3
21
Jacobson, Gabriella
Langley
10.79
nwi
7
22
Williams, Marjani
Grassfield
10.84
nwi
2
23
Garnand, Shelby
Hickory
10.87
nwi
2
24
Beasley, Loren
Lee-Davis
11.06
nwi
5
25
Famimiko, Bianca
Manchester
11.17
nwi
2
26
Cheshire, Nikki
Langley
11.21
nwi
8
27
Demers, Alexis
Ocean Lakes
11.54
nwi
4
28
Ricks, Holly
Lee-Davis
11.67
nwi
8
29
Lloyd, Lindsay
Atlee
11.77
nwi
5
30
Holzhauser, Kassie
New Kent
12.10
nwi
1
31
Shawver, Anna
Warhill
12.35
nwi
1
32
Monroe, Selin
Jamestown
12.81
nwi
4
33
Pongonis, Casey
Warhill
13.34
nwi
4
34
Spraine, Kelly
Colonial Heights
14.04
nwi
7
35
Monroe, Pelin
Jamestown
15.26
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuffee
,
Moore
,
Thomas
,
Greenle
Bethel
1:45.84
3
2
Hicks
,
Tennesse
,
Delony*
,
Woolridg
Lee-Davis
1:52.26
3
3
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
1:54.46
1
4
Swann
,
Lee
,
Goad
,
Allison
Lafayette
1:54.72
2
5
Hicks *
,
Kinney
,
Walters
,
Anderson
Glenn Allen
1:54.81
2
6
Massaro
,
Marionea
,
Wells
,
Slade
Warhill
1:55.23
3
7
Clarke
,
Famimiko
,
Harris
,
Thompson
Manchester
1:55.26
2
8
Sanson
,
Bremer
,
Cox
,
Petras
Langley
1:55.26
3
9
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:56.61
3
10
Hassas
,
Moore
,
Sherlund
,
Dawkins
Fairfax
1:57.46
2
11
O'Toole
,
Smith *
,
Feyerabe
,
Grasberg
Atlee
1:58.74
2
12
Weimer
,
James
,
Crews
,
Washingt
New Kent
1:59.61
1
13
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
2:00.15
1
14
Gwin
,
McCarty
,
Lewis
,
Johnson
Floyd E Kellam
2:02.12
2
15
Gurganus
,
Kujawa
,
Cannon
,
Garnand
Hickory
2:02.60
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuffee
,
Moore
,
Morgan
,
Lott
Bethel
4:05.47
4
2
Gwin
,
Effinger
,
McCarty
,
Lewis
Floyd E Kellam
4:23.60
3
3
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
4:24.56
4
4
Freeman
,
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Purvis
Deep Creek
4:25.74
2
5
Relay Team
Jamestown
4:25.81
4
6
Massaro
,
Troup
,
Marionea
,
Branscom
Warhill
4:27.28
4
7
Coleman
,
Ellis
,
Schmidt
,
Williams
Grassfield
4:29.36
3
8
Abboud
,
Kramer
,
Petras
,
McDougal
Langley
4:30.83
4
9
Keets*
,
Ihejerik
,
Cary
,
Roe
Henrico
4:30.87
2
10
Bland *
,
Gardner
,
Leitch *
,
O'Toole
Atlee
4:32.59
3
11
Jones*
,
Powers *
,
Thornton
,
Reiber
Clover Hill
4:34.55
3
12
Agnew
,
Cooper
,
Sampson
,
Demers
Ocean Lakes
4:40.22
1
13
Reynolds
,
Hicks
,
Doss*
,
Ricks
Lee-Davis
4:40.84
3
14
Brown
,
Connolly
,
Anderson
,
Lewis
Glenn Allen
4:41.23
2
15
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
4:41.97
2
16
Poole
,
Bachelde
,
Moore
,
Montgome
Fairfax
4:42.83
2
17
Famimiko
,
Montgome
,
Ray
,
Taylor
Manchester
4:45.07
4
18
Kissel
,
George
,
Kujawa
,
Wolterdi
Hickory
4:46.47
2
19
Turner
,
Crone
,
Jacobs
,
Cargill
New Kent
5:13.76
1
20
Buckner
,
Luera
,
Goad
,
Agnello
Lafayette
5:18.00
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Hamlett
,
Gardner
,
Grasberg
Atlee
9:46.99
3
2
Bruce
,
Rabbitt
,
Goff
,
Grandon
Grafton
10:14.58
3
3
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
10:14.71
3
4
Gwin
,
Motley
,
McMullan
,
McCarty
Floyd E Kellam
10:17.05
3
1
Peterson
,
Bland
,
Olson
,
Luera
Lafayette
10:27.30
2
5
Gray
,
Holm
,
Cunniffe
,
Cullen
Grassfield
10:33.33
3
2
Powers
,
Sloan
,
McCants
,
Logan
Clover Hill
10:34.24
2
3
Morgan
,
Lott
,
Crippen
,
Clark
Bethel
10:35.13
2
6
Troup
,
Buscher
,
Henderso
,
Hutton
Warhill
10:44.13
3
4
Rowell
,
Derrick
,
Magnant
,
Teach
Ocean Lakes
10:45.78
2
5
Kissel
,
George
,
Vanhooij
,
Freedman
Hickory
10:49.49
2
1
Dyke
,
Montgome
,
Ray
,
Taylor
Manchester
10:50.36
1
7
Brady
,
Fouse
,
Purdy
,
Jeong
Langley
11:00.86
3
2
Poole
,
Attkisso
,
Bachelde
,
Daniels
Fairfax
11:01.49
1
3
Johnson
,
O'Malley
,
Wilson
,
Lewis
Lee-Davis
11:02.56
1
6
Tinsley
,
Boel
,
Melendez
,
Tinsley
Thomas A Edison
11:11.66
2
4
Sperry
,
Young
,
Martini
,
Psuik
Glenn Allen
11:14.20
1
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
11:35.66
1
6
Rigby
,
Page
,
Rush
,
Williams
Colonial Heights
12:54.05
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Kiara
Grassfield
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
2
Sutton, Brianna
Jamestown
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
3
Davidson, Hailey
Lee-Davis
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
4
Nwala, Precious
Great Bridge
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
5
Morris, Sidra
Manchester
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
6
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
7
King, Mikayla
Atlee
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
8
Gentry, Julianne
Kempsville
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
9
Smith, Amirah
Western Branch
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
9
Cannon, Tara
Hickory
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
11
Pressey, Amy
Jamestown
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
12
Dimmock, Heather
Grafton
27-05.75
(8.38m)
1
13
Taliaferro, Nicole
Jamestown
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
14
Chilcoat, Betsy
Atlee
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
15
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
16
Merced, Layla
Lafayette
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
17
Vaughn, Vanessa
Clover Hill
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
17
Dang, Malina
Clover Hill
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
19
Johnson, Mallory
Fairfax
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
20
Nadi, Ashley
Ocean Lakes
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
21
Rowell, Katherine
Manchester
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
22
Scaplehorn, Sarah
Atlee
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
23
Millard, Zoe
Glenn Allen
23-11.25
(7.30m)
1
24
Vaneck, Gaby
Clover Hill
23-05.75
(7.16m)
1
25
Rose, Amy
Grafton
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
26
Anderson, Bailey
Greenbrier Chris
22-06.75
(6.88m)
1
27
Walters, Glenn
Glenn Allen
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
28
Gonsalves, Rachel
Grafton
21-02.75
(6.47m)
1
29
Lawson, Rachel
Norfolk Academy
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
30
Pressey, Ashley
Lafayette
20-02.75
(6.17m)
1
31
Sharp, Terrain
Warhill
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
32
Jones, Brittany
New Kent
19-10.75
(6.06m)
1
33
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
34
Thompson, Kenya
New Kent
18-04.75
(5.61m)
1
35
Norman, Jaden
New Kent
16-11.50
(5.17m)
1
36
Blankenship, Mikayla
Manchester
16-04.00
(4.98m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Logan, Julia
Clover Hill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Young, Julia
Grafton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Green, Audree
Ocean Lakes
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Shelton, Cierra
Atlee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Keets, Brittany
Henrico
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Burris, Jen
Kempsville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Allison, Deborah
Lafayette
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Thompson, Raven
Manchester
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Smith, Gabrielle
Princess Anne
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Jacobson, Gabriella
Langley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Hutton, Elizabeth
Manchester
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Keith, April
Grafton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Stewart, Skye
Hickory
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Dang, Malisa
Clover Hill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Thornton , Monica
Clover Hill
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Sanson, Rachel
Langley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Parks, Allison
Norfolk Academy
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Agnew, Paige
Ocean Lakes
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Cheshire, Nikki
Langley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Garnand, Shelby
Hickory
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Kim, Sarah
Warhill
NH
(--)
1
--
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Pongonis, Casey
Warhill
NH
(--)
1
--
France, Jasmine
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Shawver, Anna
Warhill
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Rachael
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Buckner, Mary
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Owens, Jessica
Kempsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Sydney
Glenn Allen
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryce, Shannon
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Krystal
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Montgomery, Jamia
Fairfax
NH
(--)
1
--
Kinney, Sadie
Glenn Allen
NH
(--)
1
--
Crone, Erica
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chukwu, Oluoma
Potomac Senior
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Morgan
Manchester
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
4
Beaudoin, Caroline
Grafton
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
5
Young, Julia
Grafton
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Shanice
Manchester
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
7
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Javette
Western Branch
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
9
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
10
Vonner, Alexia
Kempsville
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
11
DeWees, Sydney
Grafton
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
12
Schmidt, Ciara
Grassfield
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Lowe, India
Atlee
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
14
McManus, Meigan
Langley
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
15
Montgomery, Yontee
Manchester
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
16
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
17
Gurganus, Jordan
Hickory
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
18
Lanos, Naomi
Fairfax
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
19
Owens, Jessica
Kempsville
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
20
Sanson, Rachel
Langley
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
21
Green, Audree
Ocean Lakes
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Montgomery, Jamia
Fairfax
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Sarah
Atlee
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
23
Jones, Megan
Lafayette
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
25
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
26
Boyd, Alana
Thomas A Edison
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
27
Anderson, Imoni
Glenn Allen
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
28
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
29
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
30
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
31
Hathaway, Melvisha
Deep Creek
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
32
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
33
Kinney, Sadie
Glenn Allen
12-01.75
(3.70m)
nwi
1
34
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
35
Major, Sarah
New Kent
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
35
Taube, Katie
Fairfax
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
37
Slade, Jarreal
Warhill
11-03.75
(3.45m)
nwi
1
38
Foster, Kaitlyn
Colonial Heights
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
39
Fleming, Peyton
New Kent
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
40
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
8-11.00
(2.72m)
nwi
1
--
Talley, Brea
Warhill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Anna
Thomas A Edison
37-01.75
(11.32m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Janae
Clover Hill
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
3
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Morgan
Manchester
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Jayme
Bethel
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Sierra
Bethel
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
7
Lowe, India
Atlee
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
8
Allison, Deborah
Lafayette
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
9
McManus, Meigan
Langley
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
10
Cary, Sholanda
Henrico
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Raven
Manchester
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
12
Lanos, Naomi
Fairfax
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
13
James, Taylor
New Kent
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
1
14
Reiber, Tessa
Clover Hill
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
15
Green, Audree
Ocean Lakes
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
16
Hathaway, Melvisha
Deep Creek
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
17
Gurganus, Jordan
Hickory
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
18
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Krystal
New Kent
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
20
Smith, Sarah
Atlee
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
21
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
22
Montgomery, Jamia
Fairfax
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
23
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
24
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
25
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
26
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
27
Jacobson, Gabriella
Langley
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
1
28
Buckner, Mary
Lafayette
26-10.25
(8.19m)
nwi
1
29
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
30
figus, aaron
Jamestown
25-07.25
(7.80m)
nwi
1
--
McRoy, Sahara
Atlee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
France, Jasmine
Western Branch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clarke, Shanice
Manchester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keets, Brittany
Henrico
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
meeks, jaqueline
First Colonial
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
McManus, Meigan
Langley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Radke, Kelsey
Princess Anne
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Miranda, Lizzy
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Lackey, Austin
Lee-Davis
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Angus, Madison
Lee-Davis
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Garnand, Shelby
Hickory
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
O'Kelly, Kaitlin
Lee-Davis
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Farnsworth, Alexandra
Lee-Davis
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Graves, Holly
Floyd E Kellam
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Buckner, Mary
Lafayette
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Stallings, Megan
Grafton
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
figus, aaron
Jamestown
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Miller, Val
Atlee
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
16
Colligan, Jesse
Fairfax
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Culpepper, Haylee
Deep Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Cox, Anna
Langley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Williams, Rachael
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
McDaniel, Erin
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Morgan
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Rich, Cassandra
Grassfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Lynsey
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamm, Shelby
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
turner, megan
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Taylor
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-winter-frolic
#high-school
903 shares:
CNU Winter Frolic
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
,
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
,
Clover Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Midlothian, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Manchester High Track & Field and Cross Country - Midlothian, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
35
5
2014
58
11
2013
29
12
2012
11
2011
41
6
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-winter-frolic
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!